Notice: Fetching new reports and updating existing reports from the 311 API has been suspended as of 31 January 2022. Hopefully this suspension is temporary.
Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Lomasney Way & Martha Rd, Boston
Traffic Signal
West End / 02214
Opened on:
stuck on red | Type of problem: [Light is not changing] Pole knockdown: [No]
Closed on:
Case Resolved. Intersection back too normal operation.