Litter at 607 Boylston St, 33, Boston

  • Litter

  • Back Bay / 02116
  • Opened on:

    Bpd just called to report theres so much trash that has pilled up at this location. H2O BOTTLES Etc. | Type of debris: [Debris Pickup] Posted or non-posted street: [Posted] Cars parked on the street: [Yes]

  • Closed on:

    Resolved. Swept looking good.

  • 607 Boylston St, 33, Boston