Illegal Parking at 688h E Seventh St, South Boston

  • Illegal Parking

  • South Boston / 02127
  • Opened on:

    Car parked in driveway for this address on Monks street

  • Closed on:

    Case Resolved. DRIVEWAY IS CLEAR.

  • 688h E Seventh St, South Boston