Residential Trash out Illegally at 36 Selden St, Dorchester

  • Residential Trash out Illegally

  • Dorchester / 02124
  • Opened on:

    Trash in neighbor's front yard since trash day.

  • Closed on:

    Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overgrown weeds.

  • 36 Selden St, Dorchester