Residential Trash out Illegally at 54 Maxwell St, Dorchester

  • Residential Trash out Illegally

  • Dorchester / 02124
  • Opened on:

    Trash in neighbor's yard since Trash day

  • Closed on:

    Resolved. No evidence found at this time. They are processing cleaning the property.

  • 54 Maxwell St, Dorchester