CE Collection at Intersection Of Sunderland St & Crawford St, Dorchester

  • CE Collection

  • Dorchester / 02121
  • Opened on:

    Please remove large amount of yard waste and trash on sidewalk next to bus Stop on the corner of Blue Hill and Crawford street. No code enforcement violation found at this time.

  • Closed on:

    Case Closed. Case Noted. on private property.

  • Intersection Of Sunderland St & Crawford St, Dorchester