Notice: Fetching new reports and updating existing reports from the 311 API has been suspended as of 31 January 2022. Hopefully this suspension is temporary.

Notification at 102 Meridian St, East Boston

  • Notification

  • East Boston / 0212
  • Opened on:

    BFD responding to Jumper at 102 Meridian St. East Boston. No Further information at this time. | Type of Emergency: [Fire: Jumper] Location: [102 Meridian St, East Boston, MA, 02128]

  • Closed on:

    Case Closed. Case Noted.

  • 102 Meridian St, East Boston