Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Kempton St & Fenwood Rd, Boston

  • Illegal Parking

  • Roxbury / 02120
  • Opened on:

    Illegal parking no resident sticker in front of 44 Fenwood Road. Please ticket

  • Closed on:

    Case Resolved. Area ticketed.

  • Intersection Of Kempton St & Fenwood Rd, Boston