Litter at Intersection Of Temple Pl & Tremont St, Boston

  • Litter

  • Chinatown / 02111
  • Opened on:

    The Common & surrounds are disgusting. Garbage everywhere, every day

  • Closed on:

    Resolved. Staff at common cleans everyday but as you must be aware the the homeless took over that area and more .as fast as we clean it they destroy it again .please send to mayors office about this .thank you.

  • Intersection Of Temple Pl & Tremont St, Boston