Litter at 50 Clapp St, Dorchester

  • Litter

  • Dorchester / 01125
  • Opened on:

    Street is a mess with trash from people living in cars, homeless and prostitutes. Saw a street sweeper cruise down the street doing 25 mph but not sweeping the street.

  • Closed on:

    Noted. Will be swept on Friday.

  • 50 Clapp St, Dorchester