Overflowing Trash Can at 30 Isabella St, Boston

  • Overflowing Trash Can

  • Chinatown / 02117
  • Opened on:

    thier trash is not in trash cans just bags laying all over the sidewalks on the whole street.

  • Closed on:

    Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is trash day. Trash does not have to be placed out in barrels for collection.

  • 30 Isabella St, Boston