Illegal Parking at 231 Gold St, South Boston

  • Illegal Parking

  • South Boston / 02127
  • Opened on:

    vehicle is blocking drive way. | How is the car parked illegally: [Other] Type of vehicle: [Car] Make: [VW] Model: [4DR] Color: [White] Vehicle License Plate Registration: [Unknown]

  • Closed on:

    Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.

  • 231 Gold St, South Boston