Illegal Parking at 204 206 Marion St, East Boston

  • Illegal Parking

  • East Boston / 0212
  • Opened on:

    Car parked over curb cut blocking entrance and egress to driveway please tag and tow thank you. This is a constant issue

  • Closed on:

    Case Resolved. Driveway clear.

  • 204 206 Marion St, East Boston