Illegal Parking at 93 Welles Ave, Dorchester

  • Illegal Parking

  • Dorchester / 01210
  • Opened on:

    They also continually park on the fire hydrant and no stopping anytime (here to corner) and nothing ever gets done about it because it's after 6:00pm weekdays and on weekends when we have no BTD coverage in our neighborhood.

  • Closed on:

    Case Resolved. Area clear.

  • 93 Welles Ave, Dorchester