Notice: Fetching new reports and updating existing reports from the 311 API has been suspended as of 31 January 2022. Hopefully this suspension is temporary.
Loud Parties/Music/People at Intersection Of G St & E Eighth St, South Boston
Loud Parties/Music/People
South Boston / 02127
Opened on:
Service Request Type: Loud Party | Date Incident Occurred: 06/04/2020 | Time Incident Occurred: 00:30 | Description: Large group gathered in alley. Loud people and music